Equestrian Events

British Dressage -  20 May 2017

Class 1
Test - Preliminary 15 2008 SQ
Judge - Kim Maloney

Time No Rider
Rider No Horse Horse No
Sec
9.15 010 Karen Jackson
402931 Carrig Prince
1433121A S
9.22
012 Jenny Gattuso
37508 Don Corleone
1533688 G
9.29 011 Katie Tysome
1414537 Weel Orchard Royal Empire
1731402 S
9.36 013 Jane Elizabeth Price
144223 Five Firerings
1633178A G
9.43 014 Linda Couchman
17264 Over The Limit
1534167A B
9.50 015 Inga Crossby
326968 Early One Morning
1632176A B
9.57 016 Helen Allardyce
1612909 Stefano III
1634496 B
10.04 017 Antonia Milner-Matthew
335649 Clonmore Treasure
6028309141 B
10.11 018 Sarah Hetherington
1512868 U 1534534 S
10.18 019 Naomi Davies
1513231A Zanger 1534206A  
10.25 020 Lauren Larter
300756 Diamore 1632013 S


Class 2

Test - Preliminary 17 2014 SQ
Judge - Kim Maloney

Time No Rider
Rider No Horse Horse No
Sec
10.58 011 Katie Tysome
1414537 Weel Orchard Royal Empire
1731402 S
11.05 013 Jane Elizabeth Price
144223 Five Firerings
1633178A G
11.12 016 Helen Allardyce
1612909 Stefano III
1634496 B
11.19 017 Antonia Milner-Matthew
335649 Clonmore Treasure
6028309141 B
11.26 018 Sarah Hetherington
1512868 U 1534534 S
11.33 014 Linda Couchman
17264 Over The Limit
1534167A B
11.40 020 Lauren Larter
300756 Diamore 1632013 S
11.47 021 Elaine Place
357324 Flow
1633608 B


Class 3

Test - Novice 22 2007 S
Judge - Clare Day

Time No Rider
Rider No Horse Horse No
Sec
12.15 022 Viktorija Rakauskaite
273708 Jupiter Star
1534061 S
12.22 033 Amelia Hewitson
1022962A What's New Pussycat
B
12.36 017 Antonia Milner-Matthew
335649 Clonmore Treasure
6028309141 B
12.43 023 Julia S Sarpe
362123 Bell
B
12.50 027 Rith Wayte
165980 Grangewood Motif
45380 S
12.57 031 Louise Robson
203220 Mission Impossible
S
13.04 024 Hayley Schenn
1613129 Belmullet Lad
1635399 B
13.11 025 Evelyn Adams
38130 Kia 1634419 S
13.18 026 Philippa Dimmock
214256 Viscount II
1634306 S
13.25 028 Viktorija Rakauskaite
273708 Playboy V
1534060 S


Class 4

Test - Novice 38 2005 SQ
Judge - Clare Day

Time No Rider
Rider No Horse Horse No
Sec
12.29 022 Viktorija Rakauskaite
273708 Jupiter Star
1534061 S
13.55 026 Philippa Dimmock
214256 Viscount II
1634306 S
14.02 028 Viktorija Rakauskaite
273708 Playboy V
1534060 S
14.09 023 Julia S Sharpe
362123 Bell B
14.16 027 Ruth Wayte
165980 Grangewood Motif
45380 S
14.23 031 Louise Robson
203220 Mission Impossible
S
14.30 024 Hayley Schenn
1613129 Belmullet Lad
1635399 B
14.37 025
Evelyn Adams
38130 Kia 1634419 S
14.44 029 Heike Mojay-Sinclare
1411415 Grey Eire
3724140053 S
14.51 030 Jo Green
1612015 Cadencia 1633234 B


Class 5

Test - Novice Freestyle Music 2016 SQ
Judge - Sarah Williams

Time No Rider
Rider No Horse Horse No
Sec
15.15 032 Antonia Thoday
336769 Danesbrook Jubilee Flyby
60399 S
15.23 033 Naomi Kember
241113 Late O'Leary
24371 S


Class 6

Test - Elementary 45 2010 S
Judge - Sarah Williams

Time No Rider
Rider No Horse Horse No
Sec
15.39 029 Heike Mojay-Sinclare
1411514 Grey Eire
3724140053 S
15.46 034 Emily Bull
1410677 Royal Red II
1430899 S
15.53 033 Naomi Kember
241113 Late O'Leary
24371 S


Class 7

Test - Elementary 57 2007 SQ
Judge - Sarah Williams

Time No Rider
Rider No Horse Horse No
Sec
16.15 035 Jo Green
1612015 Cadencia 1633234 B
16.22 034 Emily Bull
1410677 Royal Red II
1430899 S
16.29 033 Naomi Kember
241113 Late O'Leary
24371 S


Class 8

Test - Elementary Freestyle Music 2016 SQ
Judge - Sarah Williams

Time No Rider
Rider No Horse Horse No
Sec
16.43 036 Tracey Clark
59374 Beeston Badger
53227 S
16.50 033 Naomi Kember
241113 Late O'Leary
24371 S