Equestrian Events

British Dressage -  15 April 2017

Class 1
Test - Preliminary 15 2008 SQ
Judge - Susan Daily

Time No Rider
Rider No Horse Horse No
Sec
9.30 101 An Housden
121177 Haweswater Ignatius
S
9.37 102 Charlotte Emily Watts
1710995 Jockey Hall Joint Decision
B
9.44 120 Karen Jackson
402931 Carrig Prince
1433121A S
9.51 121 Inga Crosby
326968 Early One Morning
1632176A B
9.58 104 Victoria Heath
1510385 Puzzle 1530607 S
10.05 112 Jane Elizabeth Price
144223 Five Firerings
1633178A G
10.12 108 Ann Housden
121177 Frenchfort Prince
1512243 S


Class 2

Test - Preliminary 17 2014 SQ
Judge - Susan Daily

Time No Rider
Rider No Horse Horse No
Sec
10.26 108 Ann Housden
121177 Frenchfort Prince
1512243 S
10.33 104 Victoria Heath
1510385 Puzzle
1530607 S
10.40 112 Jane Elizabeth Price
144223 Five Firerings
1633178A G
10.47 102 Charlotte Emily Watts
1710995 120 B
10.54 120 Karen Jackson
402931 Carrig Prince
1433121A S
11.01 110 Amie Langley
161233 White Powder
1633793 B
11.08 111 Julia Beton
  Desmond   B
11.15 107 Claire Mistry
  A Whole Good'un
  B
11.22 122 Sarah Hall
1410092 Millie X
1632943 S
11.29 101 Ann Housden
121177 Haweswater Ignatius
  S


Class 3

Test - Novice 23 2012 S
Judge - Susan Daily

Time No Rider
Rider No Horse Horse No
Sec
12.04 107 Claire Mistry
A Whole Good'un
B
12.11 103 Tracey Clark
Beeston Badger
S
12.18 106 Emma Burnage
Tynycoed Mountain Music
S
12.25 109 Kerry White
348414 Marley's Boy
1634208 S
12.32 114 Wendy Buxton
1513158 Redpools Mountbatten
B
12.39 119 Philippa Dimmock
214256 Viscount II
1634640 G
12.46 105 Sophie Myhill
1014970A Moon Magic II
1634640 B
12.53 124 Lucy Anderson
1410909 Indian Sundance
1431268 B


Class 4

Test - Novice 39 2010 SQ
Judge - Annette Scott

Time No Rider
Rider No Horse Horse No
Sec
13.15 119 Philippa Dimmock
214256 Viscount II
1634640 G
13.22 106 Emma Burnage
Tynycoed Mountain Music
S
13.29 109 Kerry White
348414 Marley's Boy
1634208 S
13.36 114 Wendy Buxton
1513158 Redpools Mountbatten
B
13.43 116 Elizabeth Rollinson
1512775 Dasset Legal Edge
44561 B
13.50 117 Charlotte Rollinson
402584 Dinky Dexter
1633133 S
13.57 118 Jade Short
Soneto B


Class 5

Test - Elementary 43 2006 S
Judge - Annette Scott

Time No Rider
Rider No Horse Horse No
Sec
14.20 124 Lucy Anderson
1410909 Indian Sundance
B
14.27 105 Sophie Myhill
1014970A Moon Magic II
B
14.34 116 Elizabeth Rollinson
1512775 Dassett Legal Edge
44561 B
14.41 117 Charlotte Rollinson
402584 Dinky Dexter
1633133 B
14.48 118 Jade Short
Soneto B
14.55 113 Kate Rowland
  Evita 11
1533271 S
15.02 115 Sarah Kendall
1710213 Jo Jo
1730541 S
15.09 123 Julie Holmes
3409944 Tursula 58315 B


Class 6

Test - Elementary 59 2010 SQ
Judge - Annette Scott

Time No Rider
Rider No Horse Horse No
Sec
15.25 113 Kate Rowland
Evita 11
1533271 S
15.33 115 Sarah Kendall
1710213 Jo Jo
1730541 S
15.41 123 Julie Holmes
3409944 Tursula 58315 B